Organizer: Grupa MTP

List of Exhibitors at Gardenia 2020

Share

The exhibition will include 6 pavilions, filled with novelties for the 2020 season in the field of plants and accessories necessary for their cultivation, gardening tools and equipment, both for private and commercial use, as well as elements of garden equipment and landscape architecture.

WYSTAWCA PAWILON STOISKO
4 FLOWER Sp. z o.o. 8 19
4IQ GROUP Sp. z o.o. 5A 13
A&M Kałuzińscy Szkółka Polskie Korzenie 7A 32
A+M Andrzej Brylak 6 15
ABRYS Sp. z o.o. 5 66
AC Sp. z o.o. 8 38
ACTIVA POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 5 146
ADM GREENTRADERS bvba 8 10
Agencja Promocji Zieleni Sp. z o.o. 7A 40
AGM Grupa Mediowa Jakub Mościcki 5 8A
Agro de Arend B.V. 8 36
AGROHUM Jakub Skowroński 5 98
AGRO-LAND Spółka z o.o. 5 110
AGROSIMEX Sp. z o.o. 5 89
AGRO-SUR Sp. z o.o. i wspólnicy Sp.Komandytowa 8 25
AKROLITHOS SA 5A 19
AKWEDUKT Sp.j. 8 34
AL- KO 5 2
Alfa RK Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 8 37
ALLPLANTS Mateusz Krzewicki 7A 2
AMMA Adam Milczarek 8 44
ANDREWEX Sp. z o.o. 5A 26
Anhet Industry and Trade (Qingdao) Co.,Ltd. 5 131
ANLUX Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.K. 5A 11
ANMAX s.c. 5 22
ARBOEKO s.r.o. 8 2
Architektura Ogrodowa WOOD DESIGN Waldemar Wilk 6 79
AROMALAB Eliza Puda 6 41
ART PV GLOBAL Sp. z o.o. 6 58
Aureus Fin Sp. z o.o. 5 123
AVT- Korporacja Sp. z o.o. 5 90A
B Green Polska 5 106A
BELLO 5A 6
BENEX Banaszkiewicz Sp. j. 5 80
BEVO Spółka z o.o. 8 35
BIG Bożena Szewczyk, Zbigniew Szewczyk s.c. 5 21
BIOPHARMACOTECH Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa 5 25
BIO-PRODUKTY Sp. z o.o. Torf - Kora - Palety 5 17
BIOVITA Spółka jawna M. Danecki, J. Danecka 5 81
Biuro Handlowe RUDA Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 14
Blanka Greplova 8 10
BLOEMISTERIJ LEYBAERT BVBA 8 10
BOOMKWEKERIJ BOGAERT bvba 8 21
Boomkwekerij E. de Jong 8 16A
BÓR Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Bartosz Wrona 7A 13
BRADAS Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 35
Broker Maszyny Sp. z o.o. 5 4
BROS Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k. 5 62
BROWIN Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. k. 5 56
BRUNO NEBELUNG GmbH 5 72
Burda Media Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 9A
CAMP Safety 5A 8
CAMPER 5A 8
CATCHSHIFT Sp. z o.o. 5 53
CEBULKOWY RAJ Derek Mariusz 6 61
CELL-FAST Sp. z o.o. 5 61
CEMEX Polska Sp. z o.o. 5A 23
Centrala Nasienna KALNAS Sp. z o.o. 5 76
Centrum Ogrodnicze Tomasz Tarkowski 6 16
Centrum Techniki Rolniczej Sp. z o.o. 5 21A
CERES INTERNATIONAL Sp. z o.o. 8 41 / 42
CERNIN s.r.o. 5A 9
CHANGZHOU DUOMIANTI IMP&EXP Co.,Ltd 5 136
Changzhou Grammy International Co.,Ltd 5 137
CHOMIK M. Świeży Sp.j. 5 126
CLEMATIS Źródło Dobrych Pnączy Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowa 7A 38
COMTEL GROUP Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp.k. 5 117
CONTAINER CENTRALEN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 8 45
Daewoo Poland SA 5 16
DDD TRGOVINA IN SVETOVANJE, Katarzyna Ewa Slapnik s.p. 5 54A
Deforche Construct NV 8 51
DELIS Artur Ferenc 6 40/ 69
Direct Home and Garden Sp. z o.o. 5 97
DMM 5A 8
DOBRY DOM Sp. z o.o. Sp. Komandytowa 5 38
DOMOWE SANATORIUM - Zimnoch Sp.j. 6 56
DON PLAST Beata i Tadeusz Michorczyk Spółka jawna 5 105
DonKwiat Grzegorz Smołecki 8 47
Drago Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 11
DREWEK Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie 7A 15
DROG BRUK A.P. Szczerek Sp.j. 5A 6
Dry Walker 5 83
DUET Sp.j. Konopka, Pełka 7A 27
DZIKI MIÓD Krzysztof Piwowar 6 55
ECO LINE Sp.  z o.o. 5 88
EcoFamily s.r.o. 6 2/ 60
EDUCARIUM Sp. z o.o. 5 144
EKOBAT Maciej Chajdys 5 77
EKO-BORD SYSTEM Karol Gmachowski 5A 12
Ekodeal Sp. z o.o. 5 103
EKOKOMPLEKS-ALVANAEKO Krzysztof Oleksowicz 5 20A
EL-DA Dagmara Czyżewska 6 59
ELDRUT Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 5 124
ELKNER-SERVICE Rafał Elkner 5 95
ELS POLAND Sp. z o.o. 5A 4
Elżbieta Janasek 6 84
Emeralld Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 40
Energreen S.r.l. 5 47
ERMET Sp.j. Piotr Pięta i Wspólnicy 5 39
EUROFLORA Andrzej Otwiaska 5 37
F.H. JAKUB ŁACKI 6 49
FARMER CO. Łukasz Kłósek 8 46
FARMTRAC TRACTORS EUROPE Sp. z o.o. 5 9
FHU ARCHONT 2018 Danuta Parvi 8 42A
FHU SCANDIC-SERVICE s.c. Adam Bomba, Krzysztof Bomba 5 23
Firma BAJA Jacek Konderak 6 30/ 31
Firma Handlowa Dariusz Kowalczyk 6 63
Firma Handlowa MAZUR Andrzej Mazur 5A 7
Firma IZI Michał Izydorczyk 6 74
FIRMA MARTYNA Czajkowski Mariusz 6 86
Firma Nasienna GRANUM Z. Manias, S. Menc, J. Szymański Sp.j. 5 101
Firma Produkcyjna GOPLAST Bogusław Wątor 8 27
Firma Produkcyjno-Handlowa VIRGO Anna Trojnar 5 12A
FLORIBRAS Sp. z o.o. 8 18
FLOSER 8 39
FOODLOVERS.PL - Michał Koppa 5 145
FORM-PLASTIC Sp. z o.o. 5 51
FPH JUMATEX Halina Jurkowska 8 48
FPH Magdalena i Robert Skałka s.c. 5 20
FPH PROGRESJA T. W. R. Walentynowicz Sp.j. 5A 22
FPHU GALERIA KONOPI Angelika Połczyńska 6 62
FPHU MODENA Bożena Madej 5 54
FRITZ KAUSEK GmbH & Co. KG Gartenbau- und Floristenbedarf 8 43
Frowein Export BV 7A 9
FULMINE Aneta Goraj 6 83
Fundacja FRACTAL 8 35A
FX LINE 5A 6
GALAPRODUKT Sp. z o.o. 5A 14/ 15
GARDEN PARTS Sp. z o.o. 5 15
GARDEN SPOT 5A 6
GARDEN SPOT INT. Sp. z o.o. 5 113
GARDEN STONES 5A 2
GARDENPHILIA.COM Sp. z o.o. 5A 30
GARDENPLAST Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5A 27
GARTEN PRIMUS GmbH 5 7
GCL Sp. z o.o. 5A 8
GEFA PRODUKTE FABRITZ GMBH 5A 8
GEO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 8 49
GLOBAL DESIGN Zbigniew Przybylski 6 1
Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze BYLINOWY RAJ Chwist Paweł 6 33
Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Krzysztof Słowiński 7A 20
Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Przemysław Pers 7A 34
Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze W.U. Berezińscy 7A 18
Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Szkółkarskie GARDEX 7A 35
Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Szkółkarskie inż. Paweł Ryś 6 26
Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo-Szkółkarskie Mirosław Walczak 6 17
Gospodarstwo Pasieczne Tadeusz Maciałek 6 87
Gospodarstwo Rolne Adam Kubiak 7A 28
Gospodarstwo Rolne Lipień Piotr Agnieszka 6 13/ 46 /57
Gospodarstwo Rolne Wysoccy 6 18
Gospodarstwo Rolniczo-Ogrodnicze Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Jerzy Smolin 7A 12
Gospodarstwo Rolno-Ogrodnicze Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Karol Zawodny 8 13
Gospodarstwo Szkółkarskie Anna Ciepłucha-Kowalska 7A 29
GOSPODARSTWO SZKÓŁKARSKIE KRZEWÓW OZDOBNYCH I MŁODZIEŻY - Paweł Marcinków 7A 36
GRAF POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 5 92
GRAPANO Sp. z o.o. Sp. k 5 58
GreenBest Ltd 5 90
Greenfire Sp. z o.o. 5 67
GREENFOND Polska Sp. z o.o. 5A 6
Grupa OLX Sp. z o.o. 5 147
Grzegorz Jaskulski 6 12
HAINING UNEED INDUSTRIAL MATERIAL Co.,Ltd 5 135
HANIMAT Sp. z o.o. 5A 25
HARTMANN POLSKA Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 69
HEALTHY LIFE Przemysław Martyniuk 5 140
HECO Stekcultures B.V. 8 1
HERMES ZPU Janusz Dusza 5 138A
HKL BAUMASCHINEN Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 3
HOME DECORATION & DESIGN Marta Bednarska 5 121
Hoogenraad Handelskwekerijen bv 7A 42
HORTNAS Sp. z o.o. 5 71
HORTPRESS Sp. z o.o. 5A 10
HURTOWNIA OGRODNICZA Bogdan Królik 6 9/ 32
HURTOWNIA OGRODNICZA Bogdan Królik 7A 45
HUZHOU QINGYANG ARTIFICIAL TURF Co.,Ltd 5 132
ICL Polska Sp. z o.o. 8A  
ICL Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 78
IMAGO Oleg Jakowyszczuk Sp.k. 8 49
IMAPAK Piotr Pietrasik 5 60
INFOTECH Jarosław Kin 5 115
IRRIGA Lech Bohdanowicz Sp. j 8 36A
ISEKI-MASCHINEN GmbH 5 43
Iwona Pellets Sp. z o.o. 5 143
JAAR s.c. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe Jacek Wojciechowski,  Arkadiusz Wojciechowski 6 66
JELIMEX Ewa Marciniak-Małecka 8 24
JFC POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 5 109
JRK Roman Korzeniewski 8 9
JUMI Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 5A 1
KIK ZIEMSKIE PRODUKTY Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Spółka komandytowa 5 120
KORBANEK 5 4A
KORRO PLUS Joanna Kopeć 8 32
KOR-TRANS Jan Jacyno 5 111
KOSMETYKI Z DOLINY RÓŻ Małgorzata Wrotna 6 50
Krakowska Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze POLAN Sp. z o.o. 5 104
KUBOTA (Deutschland) GmbH Sp. z o.o. Oddział w Polsce 5 10
KWAZAR CORPORATION Sp. z o.o. 5 46B
Kwekerij Boonen- van der Heijden BV 8 3
Kwekerij Meuter 8 5
Kwiaciarnia 95 5A 6
LASLAND Sp. z o. o. 5 46B
Leenders Plants BV 8 4
LILY GARDEN Marcin Skołucki 6 36
LILY GARDEN Marcin Skołucki 6 24
LINSHU DUODUO PLASTIC PRODUCT Co.,Ltd 5 138
Lodders Boomkwekerijen bv 7A 42
LUKSUS Paweł Magiera 6 39
ŁĄKI KWIETNE Karol Podyma 5 57
M&W CONSTRUCTION Monika Smoleń 5 116A
M.G. DE BOER C.V. 8 6
MAG-MON Justyna Figurska 6 38
MAKITA Sp. z o.o. 5 36
Marek Łucjanek 6 45
Markety PIK Sp. z o.o. 5 147A
Mateusz Młynarczyk FHU WILD LILLY 6 37/ 80
MAXI-PLON Sp. z o.o. 5 84
MEGRAN Zdzisław Krym 5 19
MERAL Sp. z o.o. 5 34
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH Bocheński Piotr 5 139
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH Bocheński Piotr 5A 8A
METAL-PLAST WAŁBRZYCH Bocheński Piotr 8 1A
MILEX Józef Milewski 8 26
MILEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 5A 6
MISJA DRZEWA 5A 8
M-KRZEWY Sebastian Młynarczyk 8 17
MKW PRACOWNIA PRZYRODNICZO ROLNA 5A 6
Moncef Bouhajeb MIKROZET 6 42
MTJ- GROUP Marina Górniaczyk Tomasz Drożdż Spółka Jawna 5A 3
NECU Sp. z o.o. 5 118
Norimpex Spółka z Ograniczoną  Odpowiedzialnością Spółka Komandytowa 5A 29
Nursery Anton Buitenhuis VOF 8 6
ODWIERTY.EU SA 8 24A
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Twórców Ogrodów 5A 6
Ogrodnictwo BEN GARDEN Leopold Lastowski 6 10
Ogrodnictwo Kwiatowe - Marciniak Wiesław 6 3
Ogrodnictwo Wiśniewski Jacek Junior Sp. z o.o. 5 96
OGRODYPRASZKA Jasiński Sławomir 6 8
OMEGA Edward Jesionek 6 73
OPEN PLAST Szewczyk i Wspólnicy Sp.j. 5A 10A
Opolska Szkoła Arborystyki 5A 8
OREN Pest Control - Shield 5 91
OTTE-METALLBAU GmbH & Co. KG 8 28
OWCZAREK Sp. z o.o. 5 94
P GUM-SILL Paweł Kukułka 6 75
P.W. BULECO Kolio Hristov Tzanev 6 20
PASIEKA  A.H. Kwiatkowscy 6 4
PasiekaTrzy Sady  Jarosław Kołb 6 52
PATROL GROUP Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością SKA 5A 21
Paweł Ignaciuk 6 64
PEONYMAX Gospodarstwo Rolne Adam Czupiński 6 44
PERFETTO M. Wierzbicki, A. Malec Sp.j. 5 42
PHH SZCZEPAN Jan Jońca 5 114
PHU HA-DWA-O Paweł Filipiak 8 16
Plant Market B.V. 8 18
PLANTICO - Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze Zielonki Sp. z o.o. 5 104
PLANTLINE 8 8
PLANTPRESS Sp. z o.o. 7A 30
PLASTKON POLSKA Przemysław Okupniak 5 99
POLIX Sp. z o.o. 5 18
POLNIX Sp.j. Marek & Piotr & Paweł Kurkierewicz 5 122
POLPROTEX s.c. Andrzej Piecyk, Łukasz Górzyński 5 112
Polski Związek Działkowców Okręgowy Zarząd Poznań 8 23A
POLSKIE PLECIONKARSTWO Ewa Świątkowska-Papińska 6 67
POLSKIE PLECIONKARSTWO Ewa Świątkowska-Papińska 6 68
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Centrów Ogrodniczych 7A 46
POLSKIE SZKOŁY ARBORYSTYKI 5A 8
PPHU DEKOR-PAP s.c. Sylwia Bies, Piotr Zaręba 5 107
PPHU KOLMAX Marek Kolcz 5 100
PPHU SMAK NATURY Kamila Skowrońska 6 82
PPUH ROLPOLEX Halina Nowacka 7A 22
PPUH SKOLACH G.Michalski, W.Michalski, R.Lachowicz 5 109A
Pracownia Ceramiczne Ogrody Dorota Białek 6 29
ProBiotics Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 68
PROGRASS POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 5 27
PROGRASS POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 8 33A
ProjectPoland.Com Business&Real Estate Management Biznes i Zarządzanie s.c. 5 86
PROSPERPLAST 1 Sp. z o.o. 5 119
PRO-WELLNESS Jurczyk, Abu El Ella, Cyran, Szpak Sp.j. 6 65
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe AGROMA S.A. w Poznaniu 5 30
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe ADVISER mgr inż. Anna Łukowicz 8 40
Przedsiębiorstwo Nasienne TORAF Leszek, Tomasz i Rafał Węgrzynowscy Sp.j. 5 73
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe AGAPLAST Sp. z o.o. 5 24
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe AGRONAS Sp. z o.o. 5 55
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe CENTNAS Sp. z o.o. 5 102
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe KARINEX Export - Import Krzysztof Bańkowski 8 50
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe HOBBY Piotr Matuszewski 5 106
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Jakub Chwieduk 5 115A
PUH ROL-PROJEKT Krzysztof Pajączkowski 5 26
R. DZILIŃSKI Rafał Dziliński 6 85
RAF GOOSSENS BVBA 8 10
RAMP Sp. z o.o. 5 46B
RĘKODZIEŁO Stanisław Mazur 6 48
ROCK EMPIRE 5A 8
ROSAĆWIK Katarzyna Boras-Ćwik 6 35
ROSAĆWIK Katarzyna Boras-Ćwik 7A 21
ROSARIUM Szkółka Róż, Janina i Adam Chodun 6 21
ROSARIUM Szkółka Róż, Janina i Adam Chodun 7A 14
S.F.C. JARDIBRIC 5 49
SCALA PLASTICS POLAND Sp. z o.o. 5A 16
SedumExtra vof 8 14
SERAFIN PUH Andrzej Serafin 5 29
SEWCIO Seweryn Kozłowski 5 68A
SEWCIO Seweryn Kozłowski 5 126A
SEWI Group s.c. Piotr Sęk, Jakub Wiertelak 5A 20
SHIXIA HOLDING Co., Ltd 5 127
SHYMI SCHMUCK 6 7
SIK POLSKI Monika Ceglarek 5A 31
SILKY 5A 8
SisCom S.C. 5 116
SKYLUX NV 5A 6
SŁARO 6 53
SŁOWIAŃSKIE SMAKI Alicja Doan 6 77
SMARTLINE 5A 6
Specjalistyczny Zakład Ogrodniczy  Włodzisław Barcikowski 7A 24
SPÓJNIA Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze Sp. z o.o. 5 104
SPÓJNIA Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze Sp. z o.o. 6 25
STALCO Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością S.K.A. 5 52
Stefan Schwarz 6 76
STEKBEDRIJF GERARD van der Loo bv 7A 42
STELLA GREEN 5A 5
Stowarzyszenie FEDERACJA ARBORYSTÓW POLSKICH 5A 8
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół S.O.S. 5 150
STUDIO ZIELENI A&Ł SUŁEK-Łukasz Sułek 6 43
STYROBUD-GÓRNO Piotr Radomski 5 149
STYROBUD-GÓRNO Piotr Radomski 5A 6
SUNNY LAMPS & MINERALS Rafał Kubiak 6 71
SUN-VITA Aleksandra Bernard 5 139A
SUPERBORÓWKA.PL 8 11A
Sylva BVBA 8 10
SZKOŁA DOBREGO SMAKU Sp. z o.o. 5 130A
SZKÓŁKA BĄBLIN Andrzej Kujawa 7A 6
SZKÓŁKA BYCZKOWSCY Krzysztof Byczkowski 7A 3
Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów FRYSZKOWSCY Sp.j. 7A 7
Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Owocowych i Ozdobnych CONICA Bernadeta Konik 8 7
Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Bartłomiej Ważyński 7A 4
Szkółka Drzew i Krzewów Ozdobnych Sylwia i Jan Kubiak 7A 41
Szkółka Drzew Owocowych i Ozdobnych Krzysztof Karwacki 6 19
Szkółka Drzew Owocowych, Krzewów i Roślin Ozdobnych Marek i Ewa Nowak 6 11
Szkółka Kaława Sp. z o.o. 7A 11
Szkółka Krzewów Ozdobnych Andrzej Blabuś 7A 33
Szkółka Krzewów Ozdobnych Andrzej Stasiak 6 54
Szkółka Krzewów Ozdobnych Jolanta i Jan Nowaczyk 7A 23
Szkółka Krzewów Ozdobnych Monika i Paweł Banasiak 7A 25
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych A.R. Koblańscy 8 23
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych DĄBRÓWKA 7A 17
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Mirosław Tomaszek 7A 19
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych MÓJ OGRÓD mgr inż.ogr. Elżbieta Nowicka 7A 26
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych Mykita - Szymański 7A 16
Szkółka Roślin Ozdobnych WYSOKA Piotr Jaskulski 7A 8
Szkółka Róż M. L. Kierzek 7A 1
Szkółkarstwo Owocowo-Ozdobne Jacek Niedźwiedź 7A 10
Szkółki Van den Berk 5A 6
Szkółki Van den Berk 8 15
TANAKE Concept Sp. z o.o. 8 29
TEUFELBERGER GmbH 5A 8
THE TICKMANNS Marcin Kleszczewski 5 8
TIN TOURS Sp. z o.o. 5 93
TPP Thermoplastics Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 28
TRATWY-NOGAT Edyta Szustak 6 78
TRUST-TEX s.c. A. Jaroma, T. Kokosiński 5 141
TUCHMET Spółdzielnia Branży Metalowej 5 33
Twenthe Plant B.V. 7A 43
UAB DURPETA 5 84
Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu 5A 18
Usługi Stolarskie Jaworski Wojciech 6 70
Usługi Stolarsko-Tokarskie Jacek Kaczmarek 6 51
UTECH I Maszyny i Urządzenia Techniczne Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 6
VAN HULLE B. & C. 8 12
VANELLUS Cezary Czajka 5 148
VECTOR WORKS 5A 17
VILMORIN GARDEN Sp. z o.o. 5 64
VIRIDIA AB Sp. z o.o. 5A 24
VROMANS KWEKERIJEN  B.V. 8 22
W. Legutko Przedsiębiorstwo Hodowlano-Nasienne Sp. z o.o. 5 70
W. Legutko Przedsiębiorstwo Hodowlano-Nasienne Sp. z o.o. 6 27
WACKER NEUSON Sp. z o.o. 5 13
Warter Fuels S.A. 5 48
Weifang Huacheng Transnature Plastic Co., Ltd 5 130
WEIFANG QIANWEI IMPORT AND EXPORT Co., Ltd 5 134
WESTLAND Sp. z o.o. 5 63
Wiedenmann GmbH 5 32
Wielkopolska Szkoła Arborystyki 5A 8
WINO EKO KAROLINA SMARZAK Karolina Tomczak 6 72
WOKAS SA 5 82
WUYI CHENGHONG STAINLESS STEEL PRODUCTS Co.,Ltd 5 133
Wydawnictwo TARGET PRESS Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 89A
YAMAKKO ELECTRICAL MACHINERY (SUZHOU) Co., Ltd 5 129
YANGJIANG HOMEEASE HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS Co.,Ltd 5 128
Young Plants Holland 7A 42
Zakład Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowy BEST-PEST Małgorzata Świętosławska, Jacek Świętosławski Spółka jawna 5 65
Zakład Szkółkarski ŻYWOTNIK Edward Tuczyński 7A 37
Zakład Usługowo-Handlowy DW-TECH Denis Wocka 8 30
Zakłady Chemiczne SIARKOPOL TARNOBRZEG Sp. z o.o. 5 59
ZAROŚLA Bartosz Ławniczak 8 20
ZIDA Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością 5 79
ZIELONE EKRANY 5A 28
ZIELONY KRAJOBRAZ Sebastian Fotyniuk 8 31
ZIELONY OGRÓD Maria Poliwodzińska 6 28
ZOOLEK Andrzej Mikuła 8 30A
Związek Szkółkarzy Polskich 7A 39
ZYMON Szkółka Krzewów Ozdobnych Stanisław Zymon 7A 5